compare prices + save money

AddOn 1.25GbpsSFP Transceiver **

21
AddOn 1.25GbpsSFP Transceiver **

Description

Attributes

  • 1027749555
  • 331-5308-AO
  • 3 Year
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • AddOn
  • http://www.addoncomputer.com
  • Multi-mode
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • MSA Compliant
  • Hot-pluggable
  • Optical Fiber
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Optical Network
  • Yes
  • AddOn
  • 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network
  • 50/125 µm, 62.5/125 µm
  • 1.25GbpsSFP Transceiver
  • 331-5308-AO
  • 331-5308-AO
  • 1.25 Gbit/s
  • RoHS
Available At FrontierPC
Shop Now
Never miss another deal!